Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Arkansas 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
B. Portis17.58.51.01.41.51.029.33213338
M. Qualls15.25.31.71.70.60.829.8309440
R. Madden10.03.44.72.40.10.927.1229836
A. Bell7.91.31.50.80.10.418.5204331
A. Harris7.63.01.71.00.90.920.7176438
A. Harris7.63.01.71.00.90.920.7176438
A. Beard6.31.91.60.90.00.917.8147531
J. Williams5.42.81.10.90.40.716.2147430
M. Kingsley3.92.60.30.71.10.411.2108221
M. Watkins3.12.31.30.80.01.215.186527
J. Durham1.90.91.60.80.00.311.095625
N. Babb0.60.90.50.20.10.24.854518
K. Miles0.40.40.10.10.00.13.424130
T. Thompson0.40.50.10.30.10.12.73116

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
B. Portis209-371 56.3%10-22 45.5%80-105 76.2%99-2468.550817.5
M. Qualls134-319 42.0%48-136 35.3%124-160 77.5%44-1555.344015.2
R. Madden80-190 42.1%40-103 38.8%89-102 87.3%24-993.428910.0
A. Bell76-208 36.5%50-146 34.2%26-38 68.4%11-391.32287.9
A. Harris78-166 47.0%9-28 32.1%49-71 69.0%31-853.02147.6
A. Harris78-166 47.0%9-28 32.1%49-71 69.0%31-853.02147.6
A. Beard59-140 42.1%30-74 40.5%29-46 63.0%24-541.91776.3
J. Williams66-157 42.0%0-0 -24-52 46.2%25-822.81565.4
M. Kingsley41-87 47.1%0-0 -31-50 62.0%37-742.61133.9
M. Watkins36-59 61.0%0-6 0.0%17-24 70.8%14-672.3893.1
J. Durham17-57 29.8%12-34 35.3%9-12 75.0%8-260.9551.9
N. Babb6-20 30.0%2-8 25.0%0-0 -6-200.9140.6
K. Miles3-9 33.3%0-1 0.0%0-2 0.0%2-60.460.4
T. Thompson1-5 20.0%0-0 -3-3 100.0%3-60.550.4

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
B. Portis2985060-329-40 (0.7:1)4428
M. Qualls2986550-049-48 (1.0:1)1723
R. Madden2978661-0136-69 (2.0:1)426
A. Bell2953752-044-23 (1.9:1)213
A. Harris2857953-247-29 (1.6:1)2626
A. Harris2857953-247-29 (1.6:1)2626
A. Beard2849869-345-24 (1.9:1)026
J. Williams2946950-032-27 (1.2:1)1121
M. Kingsley2932643-010-20 (0.5:1)3313
M. Watkins2943743-039-24 (1.6:1)036
J. Durham2931933-045-24 (1.9:1)010
N. Babb221055-011-5 (2.2:1)35
K. Miles144719-01-1 (1.0:1)01
T. Thompson12323-01-4 (0.3:1)11



Arkansas NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos HawgSports.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.