Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Arkansas 2013-14 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
R. Madden12.72.82.82.30.30.826.3248736
B. Portis12.36.81.51.21.61.027.03513535
M. Qualls11.64.51.91.50.50.924.7218539
C. Clarke9.45.62.41.30.51.522.32314738
A. Harris9.03.31.21.60.90.818.8217438
A. Harris9.03.31.21.60.90.818.8217438
A. Bell7.21.30.70.70.10.316.1286331
M. Kingsley4.03.20.20.41.50.411.51212120
F. Gulley III3.91.81.90.50.10.818.5125635
F. Gulley III3.91.81.90.50.10.818.5125635
M. Wade3.90.80.90.50.00.814.7183335
J. Williams3.22.10.50.80.20.39.386318
K. Haydar3.01.30.80.40.00.612.3155324
R. Scott Jr.2.71.21.10.50.00.28.575537
D. Wagner1.10.30.80.40.00.34.651223
M. Watkins0.60.50.10.30.00.43.42216

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
R. Madden125-275 45.5%50-125 40.0%119-145 82.1%28-942.841912.7
B. Portis161-316 50.9%9-33 27.3%87-118 73.7%86-2306.841812.3
M. Qualls129-301 42.9%42-120 35.0%83-122 68.0%54-1474.538311.6
C. Clarke105-238 44.1%25-58 43.1%85-105 81.0%47-1905.63209.4
A. Harris104-225 46.2%7-25 28.0%81-119 68.1%28-1083.32969.0
A. Harris104-225 46.2%7-25 28.0%81-119 68.1%28-1083.32969.0
A. Bell84-222 37.8%50-151 33.1%12-15 80.0%14-401.32307.2
M. Kingsley43-81 53.1%1-2 50.0%41-63 65.1%39-1023.21284.0
F. Gulley III47-120 39.2%19-54 35.2%21-32 65.6%19-601.81343.9
F. Gulley III47-120 39.2%19-54 35.2%21-32 65.6%19-601.81343.9
M. Wade34-81 42.0%20-47 42.6%33-44 75.0%7-260.81213.9
J. Williams41-103 39.8%1-3 33.3%13-19 68.4%18-632.1963.2
K. Haydar29-74 39.2%27-63 42.9%17-21 81.0%12-431.31023.0
R. Scott Jr.21-53 39.6%2-12 16.7%18-37 48.6%8-281.2622.7
D. Wagner3-13 23.1%0-5 0.0%3-4 75.0%1-20.391.1
M. Watkins2-3 66.7%0-0 -1-2 50.0%1-40.550.6

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
R. Madden3386979-191-77 (1.2:1)928
B. Portis3491860-050-41 (1.2:1)5435
M. Qualls3381543-064-51 (1.3:1)1731
C. Clarke34757103-381-45 (1.8:1)1851
A. Harris3362076-238-54 (0.7:1)3127
A. Harris3362076-238-54 (0.7:1)3127
A. Bell3251544-023-21 (1.1:1)211
M. Kingsley3236841-07-14 (0.5:1)4914
F. Gulley III3462867-265-16 (4.1:1)226
F. Gulley III3462867-265-16 (4.1:1)226
M. Wade3145559-027-16 (1.7:1)125
J. Williams3027839-016-24 (0.7:1)610
K. Haydar3441768-027-15 (1.8:1)020
R. Scott Jr.2319619-025-11 (2.3:1)04
D. Wagner8375-06-3 (2.0:1)02
M. Watkins8272-01-2 (0.5:1)03



Arkansas NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


 

Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos HawgSports.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.