viagra
viagra
Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Arkansas 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
B. Portis17.68.51.01.41.61.029.23213338
M. Qualls15.15.21.71.60.60.829.6309440
R. Madden9.93.44.82.40.10.926.9229836
A. Bell8.11.41.60.80.10.518.9204331
A. Harris7.53.11.71.01.01.020.5176438
A. Harris7.53.11.71.01.01.020.5176438
A. Beard6.41.91.60.90.00.917.6147531
J. Williams5.42.81.11.00.40.716.3147430
M. Kingsley4.02.60.40.71.20.511.3108221
M. Watkins3.12.41.40.80.01.315.286527
J. Durham2.00.91.60.90.00.411.395625
N. Babb0.71.00.50.20.10.25.054518
K. Miles0.50.50.10.10.00.13.524130
T. Thompson0.50.50.10.40.10.12.83116

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
B. Portis203-360 56.4%10-21 47.6%77-101 76.2%97-2388.549317.6
M. Qualls130-308 42.2%46-132 34.8%117-151 77.5%42-1465.242315.1
R. Madden77-184 41.8%38-99 38.4%86-98 87.8%23-963.42789.9
A. Bell76-203 37.4%50-142 35.2%26-38 68.4%11-391.42288.1
A. Harris74-158 46.8%9-27 33.3%45-67 67.2%30-843.12027.5
A. Harris74-158 46.8%9-27 33.3%45-67 67.2%30-843.12027.5
A. Beard58-134 43.3%29-71 40.8%27-44 61.4%23-511.91726.4
J. Williams64-152 42.1%0-0 -24-52 46.2%24-792.81525.4
M. Kingsley41-86 47.7%0-0 -30-48 62.5%37-722.61124.0
M. Watkins35-57 61.4%0-5 0.0%17-24 70.8%14-672.4873.1
J. Durham17-57 29.8%12-34 35.3%9-12 75.0%8-260.9552.0
N. Babb6-19 31.6%2-8 25.0%0-0 -6-201.0140.7
K. Miles3-9 33.3%0-1 0.0%0-2 0.0%2-60.560.5
T. Thompson1-5 20.0%0-0 -3-3 100.0%3-60.550.5

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
B. Portis2881859-328-38 (0.7:1)4428
M. Qualls2882947-047-46 (1.0:1)1722
R. Madden2875260-0133-66 (2.0:1)426
A. Bell2852849-044-22 (2.0:1)213
A. Harris2755352-245-28 (1.6:1)2626
A. Harris2755352-245-28 (1.6:1)2626
A. Beard2747464-243-24 (1.8:1)024
J. Williams2845748-032-27 (1.2:1)1120
M. Kingsley2831742-010-19 (0.5:1)3313
M. Watkins2842542-039-22 (1.8:1)036
J. Durham2831632-045-24 (1.9:1)010
N. Babb211045-011-5 (2.2:1)35
K. Miles134619-01-1 (1.0:1)01
T. Thompson11313-01-4 (0.3:1)11



Arkansas NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos HawgSports.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.