Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Vanderbilt 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
D. Jones14.56.30.72.22.00.628.92412441
R. LaChance12.33.22.71.40.00.733.8269642
J. Siakam9.05.80.71.41.21.023.62013437
L. Kornet8.93.70.91.21.10.222.12410434
W. Baldwin IV8.63.94.41.90.11.528.61891044
M. Fisher-Davis6.72.21.20.70.20.322.1146335
J. Roberson4.73.31.21.50.30.419.8128435
S. Mitchell4.22.13.32.10.10.120.7156846
J. Henderson2.41.20.10.30.10.17.7126132
S. Moats1.11.00.10.40.00.14.268136
C. Josephs0.00.40.70.30.00.04.301421
P. McGloin0.00.80.30.80.00.01.30213
N. Watkins0.00.10.00.10.00.01.601016

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
D. Jones157-285 55.1%1-5 20.0%119-194 61.3%63-1896.343414.5
R. LaChance125-282 44.3%57-147 38.8%63-73 86.3%7-963.237012.3
J. Siakam83-132 62.9%1-1 100.0%93-122 76.2%75-1695.82609.0
L. Kornet93-186 50.0%44-108 40.7%36-47 76.6%28-1103.72668.9
W. Baldwin IV81-192 42.2%34-81 42.0%63-79 79.7%16-1173.92598.6
M. Fisher-Davis62-182 34.1%54-138 39.1%15-21 71.4%14-652.21936.7
J. Roberson42-89 47.2%12-28 42.9%35-56 62.5%30-933.31314.7
S. Mitchell37-106 34.9%5-25 20.0%29-41 70.7%5-542.11084.2
J. Henderson22-43 51.2%0-2 0.0%8-13 61.5%12-271.2522.4
S. Moats4-7 57.1%0-1 0.0%2-5 40.0%4-91.0101.1
C. Josephs0-0 -0-0 -0-2 0.0%0-50.400.0
P. McGloin0-1 0.0%0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-30.800.0
N. Watkins0-2 0.0%0-2 0.0%0-0 -0-10.100.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
D. Jones3086677-122-65 (0.3:1)6019
R. LaChance30101437-080-42 (1.9:1)120
J. Siakam2968387-419-42 (0.5:1)3430
L. Kornet3066459-027-35 (0.8:1)327
W. Baldwin IV3085773-2133-58 (2.3:1)446
M. Fisher-Davis2964045-034-21 (1.6:1)710
J. Roberson2855571-134-43 (0.8:1)710
S. Mitchell2653829-086-54 (1.6:1)33
J. Henderson2217023-03-7 (0.4:1)22
S. Moats9384-01-4 (0.3:1)01
C. Josephs12527-08-3 (2.7:1)00
P. McGloin450-01-3 (0.3:1)00
N. Watkins11182-00-1 (0.0:1)00



Arkansas NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos HawgSports.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.